Saskatchewan Junior Hockey League Saskatchewan Junior Hockey League Battlefords North Stars Estevan Bruins Flin Flon Bombers Humboldt Broncos Kindersley Klippers La Ronge Ice Wolves Melfort Mustangs Melville Millionaires Nipawin Hawks Notre Dame Hounds Weyburn Red Wings Yorkton Terriers

2019-20 Preseason Exhibition Scores

DATE

TIME

VISITOR

HOME

Sunday, September 1, 2019 2:00 PM Melville Millionaire (4) Yorkton Terriers (3)
Sunday, September 1, 2019 6:00 PM Flin Flon Bombers (3) Nipawin Hawks (3)
Monday, September 2, 2019 7:30 PM Notre Dame Hounds (2) Estevan Bruins (7)
Monday, September 2, 2019 7:30 PM Kindersley Klippers (1) Humboldt Broncos (5)
Monday, September 2, 2019 2:00 PM Melville Millionaires (1) Yorkton Terriers (3)
Monday, September 2, 2019 7:30 PM Nipawin Hawks (2) Melfort Mustangs (3)
Monday, September 2, 2019 6:00 PM Bonnyville Pontiacs (7) Battlefords North Stars (5)
Tuesday, September 3, 2019 7:30 PM Humboldt Broncos (3) Kindersley Klippers (4)
Tuesday, September 3, 2019 7:30 PM Melfort Mustangs (2) Nipawin Hawks (3)
Tuesday, September 3, 2019 7:30 PM Flin Flon Bombers (3) OCN Blizzard (5)
Tuesday, September 3, 2019 7:30 PM Weyburn Red Wings (3) Estevan Bruins (1)
Wednesday, September 4, 2019 7:30 PM Swan Valley Stampeders (6) Flin Flon Bombers (3)
Wednesday, September 4, 2019 7:30 PM Yorkton Terriers (3) Weyburn Red Wings (6)
Thursday, September 5, 2019 7:30 PM Waywayseecapo Wolverines (5) Yorkton Terriers (1)
Thursday, September 5, 2019 7:30 PM Kindersley Klippers (3) La Ronge Ice Wolves (4)(SO)
Friday, September 6, 2019 7:30 PM La Ronge Ice Wolves (1) Kindersley Klippers (5)
Friday, September 6, 2019 7:30 PM Lloydminster Bobcats (0) Battlefords North Stars (3)
Friday, September 6, 2019 7:30 PM Nipawin Hawks (6) Flin Flon Bombers (5)(SO)
Friday, September 6, 2019 7:30 PM Melfort Mustangs (3) Humboldt Broncos (5)
Friday, September 6, 2019 7:30 PM Notre Dame Hounds (2) Weyburn Red Wings (4)
Friday, September 6, 2019 7:30 PM Estevan Bruins (3) Minot Minotauros (11)
Saturday, September 7, 2019 7:30 PM Humboldt Broncos (3) Melfort Mustangs (5)
Saturday, September 7, 2019 7:30 PM La Ronge Ice Wolves (3) Nipawin Hawks (2)
Saturday, September 7, 2019 7:30 PM Battlefords North Stars Lloydminster Bobcats
Saturday, September 7, 2019 7:30 PM Weyburn Red Wings (1) Notre Dame Hounds (5)
Saturday, September 7, 2019 7:30 PM Estevan Bruins Bismarck Bobcats
Sunday, September 8, 2019 6:00 PM Battlefords North Stars Bonnyville Pontiacs
Monday, September 9, 2019 7:00 PM Dauphin Kings Melville Millionaires
Monday, September 9, 2019 7:30 PM OCN Blizzard Flin Flon Bombers